siteweb site internet creation site web Accueil
Club aisne
Club oise

AMIENS UC

FFA 080004

Section athlétisme

Stade Urbain Wallet

51 rue Jean Marc Laurent

80090 AMIENS

Tél : 09 81 92 79 82

auc.athletisme@wanadoo.fr

AS EPPEVILLE

FFA 080042

Mme Agnès PATTE

5 Chemin des Hardines

80400 CANISY

Tél / Fax: 03 23 81 04 37

SC ABBEVILLE

FFA 080013

M. Jean Claude Batteux

23 rue du Calvaire

80132 CAMBRON

Tél / Fax: 03 22 31 19 22

 scaathletisme@wanadoo.fr

PERONNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB

FFA 080045

M. Alain BRUANT

18 rue des Champs

80200 PERONNE

Tél : 03 22 84 02 88

 peronne.athletisme@hotmail.fr

US CAMON

FFA 080014

M. Robert SENECHAL

100 rue roger salengro

80450 CAMON

Tél : 03 22 49 64 58

uscathle@laposte.net

AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME

FFA 080021

M. Gérald CARON

BP 24

80097 AMIENS Cedex 3

Tél : 03 22 47 22 58

gerald.valdesomme@orange.fr

RUNNING CLUB de CORBIE

FFA 080044

M. Gérard HEUDELEINE

28 rue des Genêts

80800 CORBIE

Tél: 06 10 48 91 81

runningclubcorbie@aliceadsl.fr

A.S. ESTREE les CRECY

FFA 080064

M. Gilbert PICHON


Tél: 03 22 23 93 17

asec80@laposte.net

SAINT OUEN DSL

FFA 080027

M. Guy VERGHOTE

88 rue de la République

80610 SAINT OUEN

Tél: 03 22 51 06 37

guy.verghote@free.fr

ETOILE SPORTIVE MERSEN

FFA 080066

M. Julien PICARD



Tél: 06 61 59 64 10

julien.picard@mersen.com

ALBERT MEAULTE AAC

FFA 080028

M. Yves Passepont

12 rue de la Libération

80300 DERNANCOURT

Tél: 03 22 75 14 93

yves.passepont@wanadoo.fr

24H non stop d'Eppeville

UFOLEP

M. Gérard FROIDURE

6 rue des jardins

80400 HOMBLEUX

Tél / fax: 03 23 81 23 65

gerard.froidure@cegetel.net

MONTDIDIER   ATHLETIX

FFA  080043 - Ufolep

M. David LEMAITRE

2 bis rue des réservoirs

80500 MONTDIDIER

Tél: 06 22 37 43 27

montdidierathle@aol.com

A O C R

FFA 080067

Mme Chantal LANGLACE


Tél: 03 22 95 36 22

c.langlace@orange.fr

MARATHONIENS du VIMEU

FFA 080057

Mme Corine GUILLOSSOU


Tél: 03 22 60 62 01

lesmarathoniensduvimeu@yahoo.fr

LES FOULEES DOULLENNAISES

FFA 080070

M. Martial BRANQUART


Tél: 06 61 89 90 08

mb-bienetre@orange.fr

ESPRIT RUN

FFA 080049 et UFOLEP

M. Emmanuel DUFOSSE

27 rue du viel Orme

80540 GUIGNEMICOURT

Tél: 03 22 96 08 52

esprit.run@free.fr

COURIR A ABBEVILLE

FFA 080065

M. Claude LEGRIS


Tél: 03 22 24 61 10

line.legris@orange.fr

COURIR AU CHU D'AMIENS

FFA 080052

M. James PRANGERE

Hopital Nord

80054 AMIENS CEDX1

Tél: 03 22 66 77 80

james.prangere@fcvnet.net

PICQUIGNY RUNNING CLUB

FFA 080058

M. Michel DENIS

16 Grande Rue

80310 La Chaussée Tirancourt

Tél: 06 85 61 56 12

2nismichel@orange.fr

COURIR EN BAIE DE SOMME

FFA 080051

M. Julien MEHAY

Mairie - Place St Martin

80230 ST VALERY / SOMME

Tél: 03 22 60 73 11

vincent.murat@wanadoo.fr

DRUCAT TOUTES JAMBES

FFA 080053

M. Eric CHEVALIER

133 rue Jean Montpied

80132 DRUCAT

Tél: 06 81 61 39 90

drucat.tj@orange.fr

US VARENNES EN CROIX

FFA 080054

Mairie

3 rue du Bois

80560 VARENNES

Tél: 03 22 46 95 35

boizart.frederic@neuf.fr

RUNNING UNITHER PHARMACEUTICAL

FFA 080050

M. ?

10 rue André Durouchez

80084 AMIENS CEDEX 2

Tél: 03 22 54 73 43

rup-unither.sport@hotmail.fr

CLUBS DE LA SOMME

Running Club Abbevillois

FFA 080060

49 rue d'en Haut

80100 ABBEVILLE

Tél: 03 22 39 30 30

rc.abb@orange.fr

FOULEES FLESSELLOISES

FFA 080053

136 Place Septime Houbron

80260 Flesselles

Tél: 03 22 93 79 47

boucherjea@wanadoo.fr

Vytajog

FFA 080061

12 Résidence Pré Joli

80680 HEBECOURT

Tél: 03 22 42 14 56

mhmolin@free.fr

Association Sportive Personnel Département Région

FFA 080059

Bruno Etroit

14 Allée des Tilleuls

80330 LONGUEAU

Tél: 03 22 97 27 39

betroit@cr-picardie.fr

Retour

Aisne

Oise

Gravity Running Expérience

FFA 080069

Mme Marylyn Willcocq

26 rue Léon Blum

80250 Ailly sur Noye

Tél: 06 13 02 88 14

gravity80250@gmail.com

SPORT et NATURE AS

FFA 080063

M. Bruno JOLY


Tél / Fax: 03 22 31 45 93

 jolbru@orange.fr